TRIEDY



Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Katarína Gecková

  1. Bardelčík Tomáš
  2. Bašista Tobias
  3. Gaňa Boris
  4. Gaňová Zuzana
  5. Havasi Oskar
  6. Horváth Adam
  7. Horváthová Hana
  8. Kocúr Miroslav
  9. Krajník Jakub
  10. Macková Lenka
  11. Matejová Timea
  12. Oravcová Natália
  13. Palečko Dávid
  14. Palečko Gabriel
  15. Pitoňák Matej
  16. Plachetková Karolína
  17. Schlifka Oliver
  18. Šoffa Filip

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Miroslava Pavlíková

  1. Adam Jakub
  2. Adam Jaroslav
  3. Adamcová Natália
  4. Babjarz Michael Angelo
  5. Bednař Jakub
  6. Berko Alex
  7. Človečko Jozef
  8. Efe Bekar Alex
  9. Gergely Oliver
  10. Giertl Patrik
  11. Hanušovská Hana
  12. Jusková Juliana
  13. Kuljačeková Kristína
  14. Lukáč Samuel
  15. Ondro Fabián
  16. Remáčová Tereza
  17. Špavelková Sára
  18. Štofan Dominik

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Martina Redajová

  1. Barinková Dorota
  2. Berdisová Sofia
  3. Byrtusová Katarína
  4. Burik-Krištof Dušan
  5. Dzúr Zoran
  6. Feňovčík Šimon
  7. Hajduček Gabriel
  8. Hanzel Peter
  9. Hruškár Bruno
  10. Jacko Sergej
  11. Kitka Jakub
  12. Kozáková Hana
  13. Kudla Patrik
  14. Markovičová Sofia
  15. Mesarč Martin
  16. Michalková Katarína
  17. Mládancová Nina
  18. Oršík Elisabeth
  19. Pavlišin Tomáš
  20. Reištetterová Laura
  21. Rusnáková Viktória
  22. Sasáková Marína
  23. Šoffová Terézia
  24. Tabačko Damián
  25. Tekeľ Šimon

Triedna učiteľka:
PaedDr. Adriana Kollárová

  1. Babarík Vavro
  2. Dohányosová Laura
  3. Dvorský Jakub
  4. Gazdík Michal
  5. Hegedüšová Vanesa
  6. Jirkovská Sofia
  7. Katrák Jakub
  8. Kočíková Alexandra
  9. Ľašová Mária
  10. Leško Roman Mathias
  11. Maďar Maroš
  12. Nálepková Eliška
  13. Ontkaninová Tamara
  14. Revesová Katarína
  15. Samková Patrícia
  16. Spišáková Bianka
  17. Steiner Miroslav
  18. Ščurok Michal
  19. Škorec Michal
  20. Šprinc Oliver
  21. Verešpej Hugo Ján
  22. Vyrostková Ivana
  23. Zeleňák Marco
  24. Žampák Miroslav

Triedna učiteľka:
PaedDr. Monika Markovičová

  1. Ambruš Sofia
  2. Burik- Krištof Tomáš
  3. Gaňová Denisa
  4. Gerdová Ema
  5. Hajzer Jakub
  6. Hajzerová Karolína
  7. Halász Dávid
  8. Hritz Heidi
  9. Lesný Timothy
  10. Mošková Nina
  11. Ondro Luca
  12. Repák Michal
  13. Rovňák Dominik
  14. Samsely Sebastián
  15. Šemrák Filip
  16. Tatranská Diana
  17. Trojčáková Sarah

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Iveta Lengerová

  1. Babčak Martin Dominik
  2. Baločko Martin
  3. Dolanská Emma
  4. Frimerová Karin
  5. Gajdoš Félix
  6. Hurčíková Patrícia
  7. Krizso Branislav
  8. Kuchárová Martina
  9. Lukáčová Lívia
  10. Macko Andrej
  11. Pankuchová Viktória
  12. Papčo Boris
  13. Puškár Patrik
  14. Sinčáková Viktória
  15. Škurla Dávid
  16. Vehécová Natalie
  17. Vojtková Sára

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Blažena Ihnátová

  1. Bucková Tamara
  2. Gaňa Michal
  3. Havasi Oliver
  4. Hrivňáková Nikola
  5. Ivan Samuel
  6. Izáková Laura
  7. Jurová Michaela
  8. Kišš Laura
  9. Kollárová Lenka
  10. Laborecký Kevin
  11. Legerski Martin
  12. Ontko Lukáš
  13. Oros Markus
  14. Ostró Róbert
  15. Papp Imrich
  16. Renčková Radka
  17. Reves Michal
  18. Šuchter Martin
  19. Šuchterová Nikki
  20. Tököly Tamara
  21. Vavruš Róbert

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Marta Trojčáková

  1. Barinková Anna
  2. Feňovčíková Barbora
  3. Ferdinandy Michal
  4. Fülepová Alexandra
  5. Gerdová Barbora
  6. Györi Simon
  7. Horváth Jakub
  8. Koberová Sarah
  9. Kocúrová Lucia
  10. Kovalčin Martin
  11. Kozák Matej
  12. Majtánová Eliška
  13. Matejová Vivien
  14. Mládanec Marcel
  15. Ngandu Ester
  16. Pčolová Soňa
  17. Poľašková Natália
  18. Szász Peter
  19. Šišková Tamara
  20. Tajkov Nina
  21. Tufft Timothy
  22. Varga Ryan Jozef
  23. Vargová Tamara
  24. Vidricková Lucia
  25. Vyrostková Miroslava

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Anna Behunová

  1. Bačo Marek
  2. Byrsa Kristián
  3. Čupková Sofia
  4. Čuprík Miloslav
  5. Gaňa Štefan
  6. Gaňová Michaela
  7. Huntata Samuel
  8. Kakalejčík Dominik
  9. Kocúr Kevin
  10. Kočiščinová Sára
  11. Kollárová Lucia
  12. Košúthová Nela
  13. Krakovská Simona
  14. Michalková Hanka
  15. Oberhaus Robert
  16. Pelánová Alexandra
  17. Redajová Nina
  18. Skybová Dominika
  19. Sokolová Sofia
  20. Tajkov Maximilián
  21. Tatranská Miroslava
  22. Trebuňák Samuel
  23. Ťuchová Sofia
  24. Vasilišin Lukáš

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Marta Vojtková

  1. Adamec Oliver
  2. Baník Veronika
  3. Ferdinandy Maroš
  4. Frimer Róbert
  5. Gaňa Nikolas
  6. Hajduček Daniel
  7. Jacko Daniel
  8. Kačala Karol
  9. Kocúrová Sarah
  10. Ľašová Terézia
  11. Lešková Paula
  12. Pahoľárová Alexandra
  13. Papp Erik
  14. Perháč Martin
  15. Pitoňáková Terézia
  16. Pukančík Matúš
  17. Poláková Lenka
  18. Šárošiová Sofia
  19. Spišiaková Gréta
  20. Szabóová Emma
  21. Szabóová Lucia
  22. Szöke Vivien Laura
  23. Šimko Samuel
  24. Šprinc Sofia
  25. Trojčák Tomáš
  26. Vidricková Hana

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Jana Žemberová

  1. Bačová Michaela
  2. Čeman Jakub
  3. Gombík Martin
  4. Harakaly Daniel
  5. Hricová Martina
  6. Hricová Tatiana
  7. Chromý Radoslav
  8. Ivanová Alexandra
  9. Jalek Branislav
  10. Kapuríková Katarína
  11. Kovalčinová Vanesa
  12. Kováčová Eva
  13. Kurpáš Matej
  14. Margecanská Kristína
  15. Pavelová Veronika
  16. Pahoľár Róbert
  17. Rajnič Adam
  18. Rosenberg Erik
  19. Slávik Richard

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Katarína Gamčíková

  1. Auer Adam
  2. Džudžová Alexandra
  3. Hanzel Dominik
  4. Horný Dalibor
  5. Jakabová Laura
  6. Kajla Tomáš
  7. Kopiľák Lukáš
  8. Laborecká Simona
  9. Makara Michal
  10. Mižárová Lenka
  11. Pčola Štefan
  12. Petrunčíková Ema
  13. Popovičová Michelle Jana
  14. Rusnák Denis
  15. Saganová Daniela
  16. Slávik Daniel
  17. Sýkora Jakub
  18. Šuľová Miriam
  19. Urban Miroslav
  20. Vítek Erik
  21. Vojtková Lorena

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Dominika Kmecová

  1. Bogdanová Alexandra
  2. Bucková Simona
  3. Cibuľa Maroš
  4. Graban Patrik
  5. Hajzuková Emma
  6. Halász Filip
  7. Hricková Dominika
  8. Jendrál Lukáš
  9. Lengeň Matej
  10. Miškuf Jakub
  11. Nováková Emma
  12. Oravcová Andrea
  13. Oravec Richard
  14. Pačaj Ľubor
  15. Pappová Lucia
  16. Peková Laura
  17. Slávik Patrik
  18. Šárošiová Simona
  19. Tafnerová Viktória
  20. Zamišková Laura
  21. Železníková Ester
  22. Želinský Daniel Dávid

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Lucia Koščáková

  1. Davidová Veronika
  2. Delimanová Aneta
  3. Fedičová Petra
  4. Forrai Patrik
  5. Gaňa Kevin
  6. Gaňa Tomáš
  7. Gaňová Barbora
  8. Gergely Richard
  9. Harakaľová Karolína
  10. Ištoková Veronika
  11. Kudla Peter
  12. Lešková Alexandra
  13. Margecanská Klaudia
  14. Matta Boris
  15. Pelán Róbert
  16. Petrunčík Matúš
  17. Pudelská Sára
  18. Sinčáková Miroslava
  19. Tabačko Benedikt
  20. Vološinyi Daniel
  21. Žiga Simon

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Jana Vozáriková

  1. Amrichová Tamara
  2. Augustiňáková Nikola
  3. Bertová Kristína
  4. Čemanová Barbora
  5. Dávidová Nina
  6. Demeterová Olívia
  7. Demková Ivana
  8. Dohányos Dominik
  9. Hnízdil Peter
  10. Horváthová Chiara
  11. Ivaníková Natália
  12. Juričák Patrik
  13. Jusková Anna
  14. Kapurík Marek
  15. Kollárová Žofia
  16. Koška Kamil
  17. Kováč Kamil
  18. Krähenbielová Sára
  19. Kurpáš Marek
  20. Martončík Róbert
  21. Milková Cyntia
  22. Perháčová Ema
  23. Remáč Richard
  24. Ščerbák Peter

Triedna učiteľka:
RNDr. Ingrid Milotová

  1. Becová Rebecca
  2. Bukata Dominik
  3. Drobňák Dávid
  4. Fedák Dominik
  5. Genčurová Vanesa
  6. Gíret Lukáš
  7. Graban Marek
  8. Grešák Richard
  9. Hritz Oskar
  10. Hudáková Laura
  11. Kováč Sebastián
  12. Krakovský Samuel
  13. Lukáč Adam
  14. Merkovská Tatiana
  15. Morchová Zdeňka
  16. Mošková Linda
  17. Poľaško Lukáš
  18. Sulyoková Renáta
  19. Szemenyáková Sofia
  20. Šemrák Frederik
  21. Šuľa Marián
  22. Vasilišinová Laura

Triedna učiteľka:
Mgr. Elena Semanová

  1. Bikárová, Kristína
  2. Bodnár Samuel
  3. Čupka Michal
  4. Fejér Oliver
  5. Feke Patrik
  6. Horňák Oliver
  7. Horváth Frederik Roland
  8. Jarabicová Diana
  9. Kapurík Ján
  10. Lengeň Martin
  11. Mikluščáková Miriam
  12. Miškuf Jozef
  13. Petričko Matúš
  14. Pokutová Karin
  15. Smak Patrik
  16. Šivec Patrik

Triedna učiteľka:
PaedDr. Mária Nagyová

  1. Bíleková Bianka
  2. Dantsitsová Andrea
  3. Földeš Dávid
  4. Forraiová Miriam
  5. Gavrecký Richard
  6. Ivaníková Viktória
  7. Kopiľáková Juliána
  8. Lacková Kristína
  9. Makarová Daša
  10. Nálepková Nina
  11. Ondríková Tereza
  12. Pavelová Radoslava
  13. Petrunčík Matej
  14. Planetová Katarína
  15. Vašková Zuzana
  16. Žiga Kristián

Kontaktné informácie


Základná škola,

Polianska 1,

040 01 Košice


zspolianska@gmail.com

055 / 202 13 00

www.zspolke.edu.sk

Fotogaléria


Contact Now